Cindy Backemeyer
4th Grade
Elementary
402-994-2125
Curt Backemeyer
PE/Special Education
Elementary
402-994-2125
April Bacon
Special Education
Junior High
402-867-2341
Courtney Baer
Pre School
Elementary
402-994-2125
Rick Bell
Custodian
Senior High
402-867-2341
Tiffany Bisson
Cook
Senior High
402-867-2341
Bob Blair
Custodian
Senior High
402-867-2341
Hayley Block
English
Junior High
402-867-2341
Heather Bornemeier
JH/HS Guidance Counselor/Curriculum Coordinator
Junior High
402-867-2341
Travis Brewer
Math
Junior High
402-867-2341
Brenda Brockhoff
Aide
Junior High
402-867-2341
Don Brothers
Industrial Technology
Junior High
402-867-2341
Cayle Burbach
3rd Grade
Elementary
4029942125
Faye Bykerk
Para
4028672341
Manuel Camina
Spanish
Junior High
402-867-2341
Bryce Chudomelka
Special Education
Elementary
402-994-2125
Mikaela Collins
Kindergarten
Elementary
402-994-2125
Kori Dlouhy
1st Grade
Elementary
402-994-2125
Luke Dlouhy
5th/6th Grade
Elementary
402-994-2125
Vanessa Drueke
1st Grade
Elementary
402-994-2125
Paul Dwyer
Technology Coordinator
Elementary
402-867-2341
Michelle Erixson
Custodian
Elementary
402-994-2125
Janelle Fleischman
Aide
Elementary
402-994-2125
Noah Fisher
Math
Senior High
402-867-2341
Monte Frerichs
5th/6th Grade
Elementary
402-994-2125
Cara Furgerson
Aide
Elementary
402-994-2125
Kathy Goudie
Cook
Elementary
402-994-2125
Kim Griffin
Aide
Elementary
402-994-2125
Peggy Guenther
Special Education
Junior High
402-867-2341
Garrett Hall
English
Senior High
402-867-2341
Sarah Eades Hamilton
Behavioral Therapist
402-867-2341
Mike Hanson
Music
Elementary
402-867-2341
Shawna Harrison
2nd Grade
Elementary
402-994-2125
Keri Hogue
Sped
Elementary
402-994-2125
Heather Holub
5th/6th Grade
Elementary
402-994-2125
Lisa Hynes
FCS
Junior High
402-867-2341
Nichole Justesen
Special Education
Senior High
402-867-2341
Jennifer Justus
3rd Grade
Elementary
402-994-2125
Roxanne Kastens
Business Manager
402-867-2341
Ryan Knippelmeyer
Superintendent
Administration
402-867-2341
Robin Kuhlman
5th/6th Grade
Elementary
402-994-2125
Genia Leone
Aide
Elementary
402-994-2125
Brian Mertens
Custodial
4029942125
Michelle Meyer
Secretary
Junior High
402-867-2341
Justin Moline
Science
Junior High
402-867-2341
Celena Mortimer
2nd Grade
Elementary
4029942125
Deb Mumford
EOC/Para
Junior High
402-867-2341
Trisha Nichelson
Elementary Principal / SPED Director
Administration
402-994-2125
Kate Nutzman
4th Grade
Elementary
402-994-2125
Carae Oehlerking
2nd Grade
Elementary
402-994-2125
Kelly O'Toole
Aide
402-994-2125
Stephanie Smith
Title 1 Reading
Elementary
402-994-2125
Jodee Paulsen
Library
Elementary
402-994-2125
Aaron Pryor
PE
Senior High
402-867-2341
Laura Rikli
Business
Junior High
402-867-2341
Kyle Rohrig
JH/HS Principal
402-867-2341
Kim Rust
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
402-994-2125
Kim Schafer
Cook
Senior High
402-867-2341
Judi Sigler
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
4029942125
Lance Steffen
Social Studies
Senior High
402-867-2341
Lisa Schmidt
Social Studies/Math
Junior High
402-867-2341
Jennifer Schroll
Pre School
Elementary
402-994-2125
Jacob Shaffer
Business
Senior High
402-867-2341
Jill Snodgrass
School Psych
Elementary
402-994-2125
Cortney Sorensen
Nurse
Elementary
402-867-2341
Tycha Stander
Administrative Assistant/AD Bookkeeper
Senior High
402-867-2341
Laura Stock
Science
Junior High
402-867-2341
Heather Topil
Aide
402-994-2125
Rhonda Towle
Speech
Elementary
402-994-2125
Linda Trundle
Art
Senior High
402-867-2341
Diane Vice
Kindergarten
Elementary
402-994-2125